(Black screen?Qualifying brewers list might take several seconds to load)

 

 

MCAB XV Qualifying Brewers sorted by Name

Switch to sort by CATEGORY

Back to Menu                                 Page Middle                                 Page Bottom
 

Cat

QE

Last name First name

Beer Name

Club name

ST
6 c Oregon Achepohl Adam Bellfountain Kolsch None Given  OR
13   ISF Brewer's Cup Ahrens Timothy Banyan None Given  IN
2 b Spirit of Free Beer Anderson Andy Ode To Prague BURP VA
10 c Bluebonnet Anderson Thomas Brown Beer, Brown Beer,
What Do You See?
Horsemen Of The Hopocalypse TX
19 b Bluebonnet Anderson Thomas Bubble And Squeek Horsemen Of The Hopocalypse TX
5   ISF Brewer's Cup Angleton Angie Parsilfal Maibock MONK IN
13   Aurora Ardies Rob American Stout Vanbrewers Bc
22 c Commander SAAZ Argudin Daniel Closet Monster Ale Miami Area Society of Homebrewers FL
10 a Drunk Monk Askin Jason Samurai Squirrel
Fresh Hop Pale Ale
None Given  IL
17   Aurora August Rick Grape Lambic Ales Sk
8 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Bachan Petr ESB Saint Paul Homebrewers Club MN
2 a Reggale & Dredhop Bade Michael Goes To Eleven Rock Hoppers CO
15 d New England Regional Baesl Mark Roggenbier Salt City Brew Club NY
13 a Oregon Bailey Steven Roasted Stout Quaff CA
9 e Dixie Cup Baker Herb None Given  KGB TX
10 a America's Finest City Baker Dirk Bay Pale Ale Strange Brew CA
18   Aurora Bamnation
Brewers
Neil Bamford
Sydney Forman
Bamnation
Belgian Dark Strong
Cowtown Yeast Wranglers AB
6 c America's Finest City Banker Christian  None Given  QUAFF CA
9 e Blue Ridge Brew Off Bargar Duane Son of a Gunn Scotch Ale None Given  SC
4 b Reggale & Dredhop Beeson William Ba Dunka Dunkel Rock Hoppers CO
14 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Berg Bjorn Imperial IPA Saint Paul Homebrewers Club MN
4 c New England Regional Bergquist Brian Schwartzbier #1-B FBI
(Fredericksburg Brewing Insiders)
VA
12 b New England Regional Bergquist
Brewery
Brian Berquist
Scott Bergquist
Rod Bergquist
Robust Porter #2 FBI
(Fredericksburg Brewing Insiders)
VA
13 d Commander SAAZ Bible Chris Ebony Insanity None TN
1 c Reggale & Dredhop Bielaus Edward  Can'tFight Alone Against
The Monster PAL
BURP MD
3 b America's Finest City Bielaus Edward Oaf Fest BURP MD
12 b Reggale & Dredhop Bielaus Edward  Blau Robustus
Robust Porter
BURP MD
16 d America's Finest City Bielaus Edward Renal Carbunckle's P BURP MD
13 f Reggale & Dredhop Bilodeaux Jason Imperial Stout None Given  CO
9 b World Cup Binary
Brewing
Adrian Kalaveshi
Rob Conticello
None Given  Worts of Wisdom (WOW) CA
18 b Bluebonnet Black Dog
Brewery
Brad Berven
Jamison Kirsmer
Black Dog Dubbel Knights Of The Brown Bottle TX
16 e Reggale & Dredhop Blackburn Jeff Colorado Saison None Given  CO
16 d World Cup Bohn James None Given  Sonoma Beerocrats CA
12 c America's Finest City Boro John None Given   QUAFF CA
7   Aurora Borowski Mark Cali B Winnipeg Brew Bombers MB
3 a Reggale & Dredhop Bowden Joseph Devil's Courthouse
Vienna Lager
Liquid Poets CO
18 e FOAM Cup Bradley Keith Keiths Strong Belgian Austin Zealots TX
2 b Dixie Cup Bradley
Brewing
Keith Bradley
Pam Bradley
None Given  Austin Zealots TX
13 a Blue Ridge Brew Off Brickhouse Ben Good Morning
Coffee Stout
Mountain Ale
and Lager Tasters
NC
19 b World Cup Brown Paul None Given  DOZE CA
6 c New England Regional Burger Robert Lawnmower Kolsch None Given  CT
4 c Spirit of Free Beer Burns Scott Schwarzbier BURP VA
13 f FOAM Cup Butcher Mac Czarinas Stallion Fellowship of
Oklahoma Alemakers
OK
15 a FOAM Cup Butcher Mac Thatsa One Speisse Meatball Fellowship of
Oklahoma Alemakers
OK
1 e Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Caldwell Garrett Tornado Day Dortmunder The Brewing Network MN
10 a Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Caldwell Garrett West Coast Pale The Brewing Network MN
19 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Caldwell Garrett American Barleywine The Brewing Network MN
22 b Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Caldwell Garrett Up in Smoke The Brewing Network MN
2 b Blue Ridge Brew Off Canan Laurel Laurelstein Lincoln Lager None Given  WA
13 b FOAM Cup Canan Laurel Laurelstein Dark Ages Stout None Given  WA
5   Aurora Carlberg Jared Evil Goat of Ainpoeckish Winnipeg Brew Bombers MB
14 c Happy Holiday Castaneda George Warm Cali Winter IPA None Given  CA
16 e Bluebonnet Chanler Michael One Of These Days Malt Munching Mash Monsters LA
18 d Bluebonnet Chanler Michael South Of Heaven Malt Munching Mash Monsters La
5 d Spirit of Free Beer Christensen Eric Emmanator Eisbock None Given  MD
9 c Spirit of Free Beer Christensen Eric Scottish Export None Given  MD
5 c Bluebonnet City Shores
Brewing
Caleb Wilson
Shawn Ziegler
Dopplator Cane Island Alers TX
2 c Happy Holiday Collis Chuck CAP 12 None Given  MO
18 c Happy Holiday Collis Chuck Tripel 12 None Given  MO
14 c America's Finest City Cook Tom  None Given   None Given   
2   ISF Brewer's Cup Cougill Eric Peace Frog None Given  IN
22   Aurora Cowan Jeremy Wood of Shame Cowtown Yeast Wranglers AB
15 d America's Finest City Crane David Rog of Ages  None Given   
18 a FOAM Cup Crane David DBB Blonde Ale QUAFF CA
15 a Drunk Monk Cunningham Andrew Oldman Hefe The League Of
Extraordinary Pintsmen
IL

Page Top                                 Page Middle                                 Page Bottom

1 e FOAM Cup Darity Deeds David Darity
Michele Darity
Dartmunder Export Beermafia! OK
2 a Bluebonnet Darity Deeds David Darity
Michele Darity
Papa Joes German Pils Beermafia! OK
11 a FOAM Cup Darity Deeds David Darity
Michele Darity
Mild Child Beermafia! OK
19 c Bluebonnet Darity Deeds David Darity
Michele Darity
Ole Panty Peeler Beermafia! OK
14   ISF Brewer's Cup Davis Jeff Golden Hopportunity None Given  IN
14 b Commander SAAZ Decker Dennis EBC IPA Dunedin Brewers Guild NY
6 d World Cup Declercq Jake None Given  None Given  CA
6 d Drunk Monk DeProsperis Ryan Rye'n Ale None Given  IL
13 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
DeVos Jim New Earth Mud None Given  MN
17 d Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Dexheimer Justin Who is Ryan Kurpiers? Saint Paul Homebrewers Club MN
13 f Bluebonnet Dixon Josanna Bonehead Brewing Ris Bock
(Brewers Of Central Kentucky)
KY
2 a Commander SAAZ Dreyer Eric Dont Spills My Pils Hogtown Brewers FL
10 b Commander SAAZ Dreyer Eric Wanee Red III Hogtown Brewers FL
19 c Commander SAAZ Dritenbas Alan Horseshoes and Hand Grenades
Barleywine
Treasure Coast Brewmasters FL
4   Aurora Duperron Ray Dark Moon EHG AB
11   Aurora Duperron Ray Bigger than Mr. Brown EHG AB
14   Aurora Duperron Ray Bull Dog Ale EHG AB
16   Aurora Duperron Ray Legionnaire EHG AB
1 a Blue Ridge Brew Off Dykema Larry Lazy Day Lager Carolina BrewMasters NC
18 c Reggale & Dredhop Eastwood Dan Amanda's Tripel Long Beach Homebrewers CA
3 a FOAM Cup Eaton Brad Vienna Lager Fellowship of
Oklahoma Alemakers
OK
2 c Drunk Monk Eichhorn Brian Capital Idea! Homebrewers' Pride
Of The Southside
Hops! 
IL
14 b FOAM Cup Ellis Kevin KRCC IPA MONKS NH
18 e ISF Brewer's Cup Engelberth Nate Belgian Dark Strong Tippecanoe Homebrewers
Circle
IN
9 c Bluebonnet Engert Henrik Scottish Ale Texas Carboys TX
16 c Bluebonnet Ernst Eric Sugar Magnolia Saison Austin Zealots TX
12   ISF Brewer's Cup Feltus Agatha None Given  Foam Blowers of Indiana IN
9 d Dixie Cup Fertak Scott None Given  Foam Rangers TX
16 c Drunk Monk Fitzpatrick Tom Saison 11 Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
9 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Fletty Steve Scotch Bingerson's
Rehydration Fluid
Saint Paul Homebrewers Club MN
13 f Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Fletty Steve Badenov Saint Paul Homebrewers Club MN
18 d New England Regional Ford Joshua None Given  None Given  NH
1 e Dixie Cup Formisano Mike  None Given  Independent CO
3 a Dixie Cup Formisano Mike  None Given  Independent CO
7 a Reggale & Dredhop Formisano Mike Northern German Altbier None Given  CO
9 e Reggale & Dredhop Formisano Mike Strong Scotch Ale None Given  CO
12 b Drunk Monk Fort Chuck Chuck's Pack It In Porter Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
18 e Blue Ridge Brew Off Foster Carl BDS Palemtto State Brewers SC
14 c Drunk Monk Fowler Greg  Ferro Resonance None Given  MI
7 a Dixie Cup Franklin Donnie None Given  Texoma Area Brewing Club TX
8 b Dixie Cup Franklin Bryan Keith None Given  Redstick Brewmasters LA
15 b Bluebonnet Franklin Donnie None The Weizer Texoma Area Brewing Club TX
11 c World Cup Franks Erik None Given  None Given  CA
16 e FOAM Cup French Zach Holiday Saison Red Earth Brewers OK
3 b Bluebonnet Friske Lee Oktoberfest 2011 Independent TX
3 b Spirit of Free Beer Friske Lee Oktoberfest 2011 Basin Brewers TX
3 b Oregon Friske Lee Oktoberfest 2011 Basin Brewers TX
3 b Blue Ridge Brew Off Friske Lee Oktoberfest 2011 Basin Brewers TX
12 b Oregon Friske Lee 432 Porter Basin Brewers TX
19 b America's Finest City Gagnon Paul Chloe QUAFF CA
14 c FOAM Cup Gang Jaff & James Hopness Monster BEERMAFIA! OK
17 a Commander SAAZ Gashti Alexander Your Insurance is High
but My Price is Cheap
Hogtown Brewers FL
16 d Oregon Gholson Alex Pere Et Fils  None Given  OR
16 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Gibson Roger Saison Roger Kansas City Bier Meisters MO
9   Aurora Giligson Ari Clan of Mcgilly Vanbrewers BC
1 d New England Regional Girard Mark Shaking Bracket
Munich Helles
Brewers United
For Real Potables (BURP)
VA
1 c Dixie Cup Girard Mark  None Given  Brewers United
For Real Potables (BURP)
VA
7 c Spirit of Free Beer Girard Mark Ctrl + Alt + Delete
- Shift + 3
Brewers United
For Real Potables (BURP)
VA
8 a New England Regional Girard Mark Ordinary Session Brewers United
For Real Potables (BURP)
VA
5 c Commander SAAZ Gladish Jeff Triple Decoction
Gets Better Efficiency
Tampa Bay BEERS Fl
18 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Glenna Brett Happy Finish Minnesota Home Brewers Association MN
17 b New England Regional Golden John  Sour Puss Brew Free or Die NH
1   ISF Brewer's Cup Gonzalez Cesar Lakehouse Lager Ohio Valley Homebrewers IN
22 c Blue Ridge Brew Off Goodwyn Matt I.D.K. Ol' Stumpy None Given  NC
8 a Bluebonnet Greer E.v. Jim's English Bitter Beermafia! OK
2 a Oregon Griffin Diane Pils Umpqua Valley
Brewers Guild
OR
8 a Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Gunderson Karl Beginners Bitter Prairie Homebrewing
Companions
ND
14 a Oregon Hall Darrel Easy Rider  None Given  OR
17 b Blue Ridge Brew Off Hall Kyle Red Rocket Carolina BrewMasters NC
19 a Blue Ridge Brew Off Hall Kyle Jill's Pumpkin Humpin Ale Carolina BrewMasters NC
10 b Bluebonnet Harper Ross West Coast Redwood Red Earth Brewers OK
19 c Spirit of Free Beer Harper Ross Backbreaker Barleywine Red Earth Brewers OK
19 c FOAM Cup Harper Ross Backbreaker Barleywine Red Earth Brewers OK
16 e Dixie Cup Hart Noel None Given  Foam Rangers TX
19   Aurora Hastings Roxanne Solstice Ale Edmonton Homebrewers Guild AB
13 d Bluebonnet Haws Mike Silky Smooth Goodness Knights Of The Brown Bottle TX
15   Aurora Heinz Chad Rye N Ginger Ale EHG AB
10 c Drunk Monk Heneghan Brian Brown Ale None Given  IN
8 c Happy Holiday HHHC Team T. Fahrner
M. Buchholz
Summer ESB Saint Louis Brews MO
8 C Bluebonnet Higgins Jenna Touched For
The Very First Time
North Texas Home Brewers Association TX
11 c Blue Ridge Brew Off Hill Lee Cami's Brown Ale HOPS NC
12 c Blue Ridge Brew Off Hilton Ken SBP Down East Alers NC
1 a Commander SAAZ Hirtz Joseph Sunny Side Up Ale Brandon Boot Leggers FL
7 a Commander SAAZ Hirtz Joseph Alt to Try Again Brandon Boot Leggers FL
2 b America's Finest City Holden Eric None Given  TVHA CA
7 b Happy Holiday Howard John California Common None Given  MO
11 c Happy Holiday Howard John Nut Brown Ale None Given  MO
10 a Oregon Hruda Lyle Pale Indian Umpqua Valley Brewers Guild OR
14 b Dixie Cup J&J Brew Crew Jimmy Paige
Jeff Reilly
None Given  Foam Rangers TX
9 e Bluebonnet JAB & Partners Jarrett Bailey
Ritchey Lemon
Scratch Me Scotch Jab & Partners Brewing TX
7 a FOAM Cup Jantz Jeffrey Rauch Katze Dukes of Ale NM
16 c New England Regional Jermine Tom Saison  None Given  CT
15 a World Cup Johns Arlyn None Given  DOZE / BAM CA
14 b America's Finest City Johnson Kevin  None Given  Temecula Valley
Homebrewers
CA
9 c Happy Holiday Jones Patrick None the Richer None Given  MO
22 c Bluebonnet Jurgensen John Bourbon Barrel Barleywine Bexar Brewers TX
9 e Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Kampshoff Sean Sean's Scotch Minnesota Home Brewers Association MN
14 b Reggale & Dredhop Kandle Adam Summer Camp Ipa Hop Barley And The Alers CO
5 d Drunk Monk Kay Robert Eisbock Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
18 e Drunk Monk Kay Robert Belgian Dark Strong Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
22 c Drunk Monk Kay Robert Bourbon Milk Stout Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
6   Aurora Kelly Dean Peachy Wheat Saskatoon Headhunters SK
17 d Drunk Monk Kertz Amanda Plambic None Given  IL
14 b Drunk Monk Kibzey Rodney Free Hops Chicago Beer Society IL
8 c Drunk Monk Kida Paul Esb Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
12 c Bluebonnet King Karl Czar's No Better Cap & Hare Homebrew Club TX
12 a Spirit of Free Beer Klarman Jamie Brown Bag Brown Porter Wootown Brewers MD
3 b Drunk Monk Klausner Matt Klaustobeerfest Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
9 b Drunk Monk Klausner Matt Irish I Had Another
Keg Of Scottish Ale
Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
11 c Drunk Monk Klausner Matt Why She Lets Me Brew'
Brown Ale
Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
6 c Commander SAAZ Klingman Daniel None Given  Tampa Bay BEERS FL
11 a Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Knott Desiree Midnight Cat Mild Fellowship of
Oklahoma Ale Makers
(FOAM)
OK
10 a World Cup Koga Lester None Given  None Given  CA
1   Aurora Krause Dean Elocin Helles None Given  AB
15 a Commander SAAZ Kurgun Mehmet Sandbar Sunny Days Treasure Coast Brewmasters Fl
7 b Drunk Monk Lael Tim Cleveland Steam V1.2 St. Louis Brews IL
7 b Blue Ridge Brew Off Lael Tim Cleveland Steam v1.3 St. Louis Brews IL
7 b New England Regional Lael Tim Cleveland Steam v1.4 St. Louis Brews IL
13 b Happy Holiday Laidlaw Andrew Batch 30 Saint Louis Brews IL
13 a Bluebonnet Lapointe Kyle Dry This On For Style Cap & Hare Homebrew Club TX
2 a Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Laszewski Tristan Bastage Pilsner Marshfield Area Society of Homebrewers WI
7 a Bluebonnet Latham Johnnie J. Red's Alt Cap & Hare Homebrew Club TX
11 c Bluebonnet Latham Johnnie Nutty Brown Cap & Hare Homebrew Club TX
8 b FOAM Cup Lattin Torrey ESB None Given  KS
4 b Bluebonnet Lawrence William Willy's Brown Bear Nookie North Texas Home Brewers Association TX
22 c Happy Holiday Lawrence Richard Bourbon Barrel Stout None Given  MO
15   ISF Brewer's Cup Lemme Kevin None Given  None Given  IN
8 a Commander SAAZ Leutzinger Sara None Given  Special Hoperations FL
10 c FOAM Cup Linn Keith "Big Brown Beaver"
Brown Ale
FLOPS AR
16 c Commander SAAZ Logsdon Mike Because I Said So Saison Tampa Bay BEERS FL
11 a Reggale & Dredhop Lowell Andrew Thimble   CO
4 c Blue Ridge Brew Off Lynch Bill Bill's Black Lager Carolina BrewMasters NC

Back to Menu                                         Page Top                                        Page Bottom

1 c Happy Holiday Malowski Thomas MGD My Good Draft The Railroaders
Homebrew Club
NE
19 c Reggale & Dredhop Malowski Thomas Baggly Wine Railroaders Brew Club NE
19 b Happy Holiday Malowski Thomas Big Beezer The Railroaders
Homebrew Club
NE
22 a FOAM Cup Mann Ryan Tripple R Fellowship of
Oklahoma Alemakers
OK
1 e America's Finest City Marino Michael Goldmember The Brewing Network MA
1 e Drunk Monk Marino Michael Goldmember Export The Brewing Network MA
5 b Oregon Marino Michael Schoenling Bock The Brewing Network MA
14 c Spirit of Free Beer Marino Michael Thunderpants (reloaded) The Brewing Network MA
22   ISF Brewer's Cup Martin Evan None Given  None Given  IN
5 c Blue Ridge Brew Off Masters Joel Ventilator 2012 Palemtto State Brewers SC
6 c Reggale & Dredhop Maurer Jim Kolsch NULL CO
13 e Spirit of Free Beer Mayes Matt The Shakes Homebrewers' Pride
Of The Southside 
Hops!
IL
10 b New England Regional Mayo Stephen None Given  Seacoast Homebrewers NH
17 b America's Finest City Mays Frank Ronde van Roeselare None Given   
14 a Dixie Cup McCord Eric None Given  Foam Rangers TX
2   Aurora Mckinnon Anders Pilsener Vanbrewers BC
13 f World Cup McLennan Andrew None Given  None Given  CA
22 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
McNeely Patrick Oaked Vanilla Porter The Brewing Network MN
7 a World Cup McNicholas Chadd None Given  Gold Country
Brewers Association (GCBA)
CA
4 c Commander SAAZ Measom III Edmund May The Schwartz
Be with You # 390
Central Florida
Homebrewers
FL
4 a Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Merz David Winter Darkness Palmetto State Brewers MI
16 d Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Merz David Milk Moon Palmetto State Brewers MI
2 b World Cup Mifsud Steve None Given  Brewing Network CA
4 b Happy Holiday Milan Charles Slam Dunkel Redstick Brewmasters LA
5 b Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Milan Charlie Bock in the USA Redstick Brewmasters LA
6 c Happy Holiday Milan Charles Hana's Bier Redstick Brewmasters LA
6 c Dixie Cup Milan Charlie None Given  Redstick Brewmasters LA
12 c Happy Holiday Milan Charles PIWO Porter Redstick Brewmasters LA
10 c Spirit of Free Beer Miller Robert Cooper's Drool None Given  GA
7 c Oregon Montgomery Jim Pillar Of Alt  None Given  OR
5 c Reggale & Dredhop Moore Ed Tiger Dopplebock Foam On The Range CO
6 a FOAM Cup Murray Rodney Milky Way Missouri Association of
Serious Homebrewers
MO
13 a Drunk Monk Muse Jeff Street Dancer St. Louis Brews MO
15 c Happy Holiday Muse Jeff Workday Saint Louis Brews MO
16 c Happy Holiday Myers Stacy Saison Horsemen of the Hopocalypse TX
4 c Dixie Cup Mystery Man
Brewers
John Donaldson
Jimmy Paige
Mystery Brewer
None Given  Independent TX
11 c Dixie Cup Mystery Man
Brewers
John Donaldson
Jimmy Paige
Mystery Brewer
None Given  Independent TX
14 b Blue Ridge Brew Off Nance Steve AIPA 1112 Carolina BrewMasters NC
3 b Happy Holiday Naski Mark JMMM-Fest Saint Louis Brews IL
5 c Happy Holiday Naski Mark JMMM-Bock Saint Louis Brews IL
13 f Drunk Monk Newberry Doug Stiff N' Stout Urban Knaves Of Grain IL
17 a Happy Holiday Niemeyer Shaun Alchemy Berliner Weisse No. 1 Madison Homebrewers
& Tasters Guild
WI
8 b Reggale & Dredhop Niggemeyer Jeff Valymber Indian Peaks Alers CO
19 c New England Regional Nimkar Shekhar  None Given  None MA
4   FOAM Cup No qualifier        
15   Reggale & Dredhop No qualifier        
5 b New England Regional North Rob None Given  Brew Free or Die NH
13 f New England Regional North Rob None Given  Brew Free or Die NH
14 b New England Regional North Rob None Given  Brew Free or Die NH
22 a New England Regional North Rob None Given  Brew Free or Die NH
11   ISF Brewer's Cup Nowotarski Ben Busta Dubois County Suds Club IN
7 b Dixie Cup Oberlin Jeff None Given  Bay Area Mashtronauts TX
19 b Dixie Cup Oberlin Jeff None Given  Bay Area Mashtronauts TX
9 d Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
O'Daniel Robert None Given  None Given  KY
16 d Dixie Cup Paige Jimmy None Given  Foam Rangers TX
18 c Dixie Cup Paige Jimmy None Given  Foam Rangers TX
9   ISF Brewer's Cup Palmer Tim The Scottish Engineer Foam Blowers of Indiana IN
12   Aurora Pauls Ryan Ryan's Porter None Given  AB
1 e Spirit of Free Beer Peed John Hochstapler Tennessee Valley
Homebrewers
TN
8 b Blue Ridge Brew Off Peed John True Brit Tennessee Valley
Homebrewers
TN
9 a Oregon Peed John Highland Light Tennessee Valley
Homebrewers
TN
10 c ISF Brewer's Cup Peed John Tennessee 10C Tennessee Valley
Homebrewers
TN
22 b Bluebonnet Perea Anthony Smoke Em If Ya Got Em! North Texas
Home Brewers Association
TX
6 d Spirit of Free Beer Perilloux Calvin American Wheat BURP MD
18 d Spirit of Free Beer Perilloux Calvin Domino's Delight BURP MD
17 a World Cup Persinger Mike None Given  Sonoma Beerocrats CA
10 b Blue Ridge Brew Off Pesci Brian just B  None Given  NC
15 c Blue Ridge Brew Off Pesci Brian B a wizen himer  None Given  NC
16 c FOAM Cup Peterson scott Saison Verte None Given  OK
18 e Dixie Cup Peterson Mark Duane None Given  Austin Zealots TX
2 b New England Regional Pieper Jeff Edmond's Pilsner Shreveport Urban
Diastatic Sparges
LA
3 a World Cup Pieper Jeff None Given  Shreueport Urban
Diastastoc Spargers
LA
3 a New England Regional Pieper Jeff Double Boil Vienna Lager Shreveport Urban
Diastatic Sparges
LA
13 e Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Pierce Shannon American Stout Primary Fermenters MN
16   ISF Brewer's Cup Pointon Scott Donkey Punch B.O.S.S IL
2 b FOAM Cup Polczynski Peter Big Dog Lager Lout Fellowship of
Oklahoma Alemakers
OK
16 e Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Polczynski Peter The Bestly Beattitudes
of Bretty Blue
Fellowship of
Oklahoma Ale Makers
(FOAM)
OK
18 e Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Polczynski Peter Furness Abbey Fellowship of
Oklahoma Ale Makers
(FOAM)
OK
9 e Commander SAAZ Power Mash
and Iron Grist
Jay Glenn
Steve Luecke
Dead Hooker Wee Heavy None FL
22 c Reggale & Dredhop Pramov Brian I've Got Wood Rock Hoppers CO
19   ISF Brewer's Cup Pritchard Kevin None Given  Homebrewers of IUPUI IN
12 c Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Prucha Jim 155 Brew Free or Die NH

 Page Top                                         Page Middle                                       Page Bottom

8   ISF Brewer's Cup Quimby Steve None Given  MECA IN
16 d Drunk Monk Rahme Joseph Jr Brewing Co.
Biere De Garde
  GA
5 c World Cup Rasmussen Greg None Given  Sonoma Beerocrats CA
1 a World Cup Redman Virg None Given  None Given  CA
12 c Commander SAAZ Reid Danny None Given  Special Hoperations FL
5 a Dixie Cup Reilly Jeff None Given  Foam Rangers TX
6 a Bluebonnet Reilly Jeff Cream Steam Foam Rangers TX
10 a Dixie Cup Reilly Jeff None Given  Foam Rangers TX
13 a Dixie Cup Reilly Jeff None Given  Foam Rangers TX
13 f Dixie Cup Reilly Jeff None Given  Foam Rangers TX
17 f Dixie Cup Reilly Jeff None Given  Foam Rangers TX
6 c Blue Ridge Brew Off Reinke Adam French Broad Mountain Ale
and Lager Tasters
NC
16 a Blue Ridge Brew Off Reinke Adam Falling Down Stairs Mountain Ale
and Lager Tasters
NC
13 b Bluebonnet Restivo Andrew Silk Stalkings Stout Independent TX
18 a Commander SAAZ Rezendes Joe Blankenberge Blond The Brewing Network MA
4 c World Cup Riddle Mike None Given  HOME CA
8 a Spirit of Free Beer Ridgely Bill Extraordinary Ordinary BURP MD
12 c FOAM Cup Rogers Michael Paradocs Baltic Porter Wichita Homebrewers Organization KS
19 a Dixie Cup Rogers David None Given  Foam Rangers TX
19 c Dixie Cup Rogers David None Given  Foam Rangers TX
18 e Oregon Ross Sean Barley Hill
Belgian Strong Brown
None Given  OR
17 f Reggale & Dredhop Rowley John Oude Framboise Sangre De Cristo
Craft Brewers
NM
14 b World Cup Rudolph Max None Given  Bay Area Mashers (BAM) CA
9 e FOAM Cup Salmon David Wee Heavy Fellowship of
Oklahoma Alemakers
OK
4 b America's Finest City Sangster Paul Night Surfing Dunkel QUAFF CA
5 d America's Finest City Sangster Paul Tri-Paul-Bock QUAFF CA
7 a America's Finest City Sangster Paul Alt QUAFF CA
9 e America's Finest City Sangster Paul Way Too Heavy QUAFF CA
10 b America's Finest City Sangster Paul Raked Over Red QUAFF CA
19 b Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Schaar Scot Go Big Or Go Home MUGZ IA
19 a Drunk Monk Schaar Scot What Can Brown Do For Me Mugz IA
3 b Upper Mississippi
Mash Out
Schonewald Matt Januaryfest None Given  MD
11 a Commander SAAZ Schoonover Justin None Given  Special Hoperations FL
14 c Bluebonnet Schoppe Mark Pliny Clone Austin Zealots TX